© 2023 by Crows Nest. Proudly created with Wix.com

Cedule 2019 Schedule

ATOM CEDULE 2019 SCHEDULE

Semaine/Week 1 - AUG 10/11

Sat. Aug. 10  -Alexander 6  @  Sun Youth 0 FINAL FORFEIT 

Sat. Aug. 10  -Chateauguay 14  @  Sunnybrooke 6 FINAL

Sat. Aug. 10  -St Leonard 19 @ St. Lazare 31  FINAL

Sat. Aug. 10  -Lasalle 0 @  St. Hubert 6  FINAL FORFEIT

BYE Greenfield Park

Semaine/Week 2 - AUG 17/18

Sat. Aug. 17  -Lasalle 14 @  Greenfield Park  40 FINAL

Sat. Aug. 17  -Sunnybrooke 6  @  Sun Youth 0  FINAL FORFEIT

Sat. Aug. 17  -Chateauguay 12 @  St. Hubert 8 FINAL

Sat. Aug. 17  -Alexander 6 @  St. Lazare 42  FINAL

BYE St Leonard

Semaine/Week 3 - AUG 24/25

Sat. Aug. 24  -Chateauguay  6  @  Sun Youth 0 FINAL FORFEIT

Sat. Aug. 24  -Greenfield Park 38 @  St Hubert  6 FINAL

Sat. Aug. 24  -Sunnybrooke 14  @  St. Lazare 8  FINAL

Sat. Aug. 24  -St Leonard  26 @  Alexander  6 FINAL

BYE Lasalle

Semaine/Week 4 -AUG 31 - SEPT 1

Sat.Aug. 31  -St Leonard 18  @  Sunnybrooke 20  FINAL

Sat.Aug. 31  -St. Lazare  6 @  Sun Youth 0  FINAL FORFEIT

Sat.Aug. 31  -Greenfield Park 32 @  Chateauguay 6   FINAL

Sat.Aug. 31  -Lasalle  24 @  Alexander  0  FINAL

BYE St Hubert

Semaine/Week 5- SEPT 7/8

Sat. Sept.7  -St. Lazare 6 @  Lasalle 0 FINAL

Sat. Sept.7  -Sunnybrooke  6 @  Greenfield Park  38 FINAL

Sat. Sept.7  -Sun Youth 0 @  St Leonard 6 FINAL FORFEIT

Sat. Sept.7  -St Hubert 28 @  Alexander  6  FINAL

BYE Chateauguay

Semaine/Week 6 - SEPT 14/15

Sat. Sept. 14  -Sunnybrooke 12 @  Lasalle  6 FINAL

Sat. Sept. 14  -Greenfield Park  45 @  St Leonard  12 FINAL

Sat. Sept. 14  -St. Lazare 8 @  Chateauguay  20 FINAL

Sun. Sept. 15  -Sun Youth 0 @  St Hubert  6  FINAL FORFEIT

Wed. Sept. 18  -Sunnybrooke 36 @  Alexander 0 FINAL


Semaine/Week 7 - SEPT 21/22

Sat. Sept. 21  -Sun Youth 0 @  Greenfield Park  6  FINAL FORFEIT

Sat. Sept. 21  -Alexander  0 @  Sunnybrooke  18 FINAL

Sun. Sept. 22  -Lasalle 0 @  Chateauguay  22  FINAL

Sun. Sept. 22  -St Leonard 54 @  St Hubert  22 FINAL

BYE St. Lazare

Semaine/Week 8 - SEPT 28/29

Sat. Sept. 28  -Sun Youth 0 @  Lasalle  6  FINAL FORFEIT

Sat. Sept. 28  -Chateauguay 26 @  St Leonard 8 FINAL

Sat. Sept. 28  -Greenfield Park  50 @  Alexander  6 FINAL

Sat. Sept. 28  -St Hubert 28 @ St. Lazare  6 FINAL

BYE Sunnybrooke

Semaine/Week 9 - OCT 5/6

Sat. Oct. 5  -Alexander  6 @  Chateauguay  34  FINAL

Sat. Oct. 5  -St. Lazare  0  @  Greenfield Park  46  FINAL

Sat. Oct. 5  -Lasalle  20 @  St Leonard  42  FINAL

Sat. Oct. 5  -St. Hubert  6 @  Sunnybrooke  32  FINAL

BYE Sun Youth

Semaine/Week 10 - Oct 12/13

Sat. Oct. 12  -Chateauguay 24 @  Lasalle  0  FINAL

Sat. Oct. 12  -St. Hubert 20 @  Greenfield Park  50  FINAL

Sat. Oct. 12  -St Leonard 6 @  Sun Youth 0  FINAL FORFEIT

Sat. Oct. 12  -St. Lazare  0 @  Sunnybrooke  44  FINAL

 

MOSQUITO CEDULE 2019 SCHEDULE

Semaine/Week 1 - AUG 10/11

Sat. Aug. 10  -Alexander 40 @  Sun Youth 6 FINAL

Sat. Aug. 10  -Chateauguay 6 @  Sunnybrooke 0  FINAL FORFEIT

Sat. Aug. 10  -St Leonard 0 @  St. Lazare 18 FINAL

Sat. Aug. 10  -Lasalle 50 @  St. Hubert 0 FINAL

Sun. Aug. 11  -Greenfield Park 6  @  St Laurent 0  FINAL FORFEIT


Semaine/Week 2 - AUG 17/18

Sat. Aug. 17  -Chateauguay 59 @  St. Hubert 13  FINAL

Sat. Aug. 17  -Sunnybrooke 36  @  Sun Youth 0  FINAL

Sat. Aug. 17  -Alexander 22 @  St. Lazare 20 FINAL

Sat. Aug. 17  -St. Laurent 0 @  St Leonard  6 FINAL FORFEIT

Sat. Aug. 17  -Lasalle 47 @  Greenfield Park 14 FINAL


Semaine/Week 3 - AUG 24/25

Sat. Aug. 24  -St Leonard 18 @  Alexander 8 FINAL

Sat. Aug. 24  -St. Laurent 0 @  Lasalle 6 FINAL FORFEIT

Sat. Aug. 24  -Greenfield Park 54 @  St Hubert  0 FINAL

Sat. Aug. 24  -Chateauguay  26 @  Sun Youth  6 FINAL

Sat. Aug. 24  -Sunnybrooke 30 @  St. Lazare 8  FINAL


Semaine/Week 4 -AUG 31 - SEPT 1

Sat.Aug. 31  -Lasalle 52 @  Alexander  16  FINAL

Sat.Aug. 31  -St Leonard  0 @  Sunnybrooke 24  FINAL

Sat.Aug. 31  -St. Lazare 40 @  Sun Youth 0  FINAL

Sat.Aug. 31  -Greenfield Park 24 @  Chateauguay  20  FINAL

Sun. Sept. 1  -St Hubert 6 @  St. Laurent 0 FINAL FORFEIT


Semaine/Week 5- SEPT 7/8

Sat. Sept.7  -St Hubert 6  @  Alexander  38  FINAL

Sat. Sept.7  -St. Lazare 20 @  Lasalle  34  FINAL

Sat. Sept.7  -Sunnybrooke  25 @  Greenfield Park  6  FINAL

Sat. Sept.7  -Sun Youth 20 @  St Leonard  47  FINAL

Sat. Sept.7  -St Laurent 0  @  Chateauguay  6 FINAL FORFEIT


Semaine/Week 6 - SEPT 14/15

Sat. Sept. 14  -Sunnybrooke 18 @  Lasalle 18  FINAL

Sat. Sept. 14  -Greenfield Park 29 @  St Leonard 2 FINAL

Sat. Sept. 14  -St. Lazare 16 @  Chateauguay 18  FINAL

Sun. Sept. 15  -Alexander 6 @  St Laurent 0 FINAL FORFEIT

Sun. Sept. 15  -Sun Youth  13 @  St Hubert  33  FINAL


Semaine/Week 7 - SEPT 21/22

Sat. Sept. 21  -St Laurent 0 @  St. Lazare 6 FINAL FORFEIT

Sat. Sept. 21  -Alexander 2 @  Sunnybrooke 24  FINAL

Sat. Sept. 21  -Sun Youth 6 @  Greenfield Park 44  FINAL

Sun. Sept. 22  -Lasalle 33 @  Chateauguay  14  FINAL

Sun. Sept. 22  -St Leonard 40 @  St Hubert  12 FINAL


Semaine/Week 8 - SEPT 28/29

Sat. Sept. 28  -Greenfield Park  12 @  Alexander  26  FINAL

Sat. Sept. 28  -Sun Youth 0 @  Lasalle  52  FINAL

Sat. Sept. 28  -Chateauguay  34 @  St Leonard  6 FINAL

Sat. Sept. 28  -St Hubert  6 @  St. Lazare  36  FINAL

Sun. Sept. 29  -Sunnybrooke 6 @  St. Laurent 0 FINAL FORFEIT


Semaine/Week 9 - OCT 5/6

Sat. Oct. 5  -Lasalle  40 @  St Leonard  0  FINAL

Sat. Oct. 5  -St. Lazare  22 @  Greenfield Park  6  FINAL

Sat. Oct. 5  -St. Hubert  6 @  Sunnybrooke  56  FINAL

Sat. Oct. 5  -Alexander 20  @  Chateauguay  32  FINAL

Sun. Oct. 6  -Sun Youth 6 @  St Laurent 0 FINAL FORFEIT


Semaine/Week 10 - Oct 12/13

Sat. Oct. 12  -St. Laurent 0 @  Alexander 6 FINAL FORFEIT

Sat. Oct. 12  -Chateauguay 6 @  Lasalle  30  FINAL

Sat. Oct. 12  -St Leonard 34 @  Sun Youth  0  FINAL

Sat. Oct. 12  -St. Lazare 6  @  Sunnybrooke  38  FINAL

Sat. Oct. 12  -St. Hubert 0 @  Greenfield Park  42  FINAL

PEE WEE CEDULE 2019 SCHEDULE

Semaine/Week 1 - AUG 10/11

Sat. Aug. 10  -Alexander 0  @  Sun Youth 41 FINAL

Sat. Aug. 10  -Chateauguay 14 @  Sunnybrooke  73 FINAL

Sat. Aug. 10  -St Leonard 19  @  St. Lazare 21  FINAL

Sat. Aug. 10  -Lasalle 50 @  St. Hubert 6  FINAL

Sun. Aug. 11  -Greenfield Park 0 @  St Laurent  48 FINAL


Semaine/Week 2 - AUG 17/18

Sat. Aug. 17  -Alexander 6 @  St. Lazare 13 FINAL

Sat. Aug. 17  -Chateauguay 7 @  St. Hubert 33  FINAL

Sat. Aug. 17  -Sunnybrooke 26  @ Sun Youth 20  FINAL

Sat. Aug. 17  -St. Laurent 30 @  St Leonard 33 FINAL

Sat. Aug. 17  -Lasalle 48 @  Greenfield Park  6 FINAL


Semaine/Week 3 - AUG 24/25

Sat. Aug. 24  -St Leonard 38  @  Alexander  41 FINAL

Sat. Aug. 24  -St. Laurent 52 @  Lasalle  33 FINAL

Sat. Aug. 24  -Chateauguay 20 @  Sun Youth 58  FINAL

Sat. Aug. 24  -Greenfield Park  0 @  St Hubert  6 FINAL FORFEIT

Sat. Aug. 24  -Sunnybrooke 22 @  St. Lazare 6 FINAL


Semaine/Week 4 -AUG 31 - SEPT 1

Sat.Aug. 31  -Lasalle  42 @  Alexander  40  FINAL

Sat.Aug. 31  -St Leonard 33 @  Sunnybrooke  8  FINAL

Sat.Aug. 31  -St. Lazare 0 @  Sun Youth  31  FINAL

Sat.Aug. 31  -Greenfield Park 6 @  Chateauguay 42  FINAL

Sun. Sept. 1  -St Hubert 0 @  St. Laurent  58  FINAL


Semaine/Week 5- SEPT 7/8

Sat. Sept.7  -St Hubert  6 @  Alexander  45  FINAL

Sat. Sept.7  -St. Lazare 21 @  Lasalle  26 FINAL

Sat. Sept.7  -Sun Youth  14 @  St Leonard  34   FINAL

Sat. Sept.7  -Sunnybrooke 20 @  Greenfield Park  0  FINAL

Sat. Sept.7  -St Laurent 50 @  Chateauguay  8  FINAL


Semaine/Week 6 - SEPT 14/15

Sat. Sept. 14  -Sunnybrooke 20 @  Lasalle  48  FINAL

Sat. Sept. 14  -Greenfield Park  6 @  St Leonard  38  FINAL

Sat. Sept. 14  -St. Lazare  41 @  Chateauguay  7  FINAL

Sun. Sept. 15  -Alexander 20 @  St Laurent  35  FINAL

Sun. Sept. 15  -Sun Youth 28 @  St Hubert  13  FINAL
 

Semaine/Week 7 - SEPT 21/22

Sat. Sept. 21  -St Laurent 28 @  St. Lazare  2  FINAL

Sat. Sept. 21  -Alexander  30 @  Sunnybrooke  14  FINAL

Sat. Sept. 21  -Sun Youth 39 @  Greenfield Park 0  FINAL

Sat. Sept. 21  -St Leonard 43 @  St Hubert 6  FINAL

Sun. Sept 22  -Lasalle  35 @  Chateauguay 0 FINAL


Semaine/Week 8 - SEPT 28/29

Sat. Sept. 28  -St Hubert 12 @  St. Lazare  14  FINAL

Sat. Sept. 28  -Greenfield Park 0  @  Alexander  51  FINAL

Sat. Sept. 28  -Sun Youth 0 @  Lasalle  47  FINAL

Sat. Sept. 28  -Chateauguay  14 @  St Leonard  43  FINAL

Sun. Sept. 29  -Sunnybrooke 36  @  St. Laurent  36 FINAL


Semaine/Week 9 - OCT 5/6

Sat. Oct. 5  -Alexander 50 @  Chateauguay  0   FINAL

Sat. Oct. 5  -Lasalle  41 @  St Leonard  26  FINAL

Sat. Oct. 5  -St. Hubert  0 @  Sunnybrooke  46  FINAL

Sat. Oct. 5  -St. Lazare 56  @  Greenfield Park  0  FINAL

Sun. Oct. 6  -Sun Youth  14 @  St Laurent  40  FINAL


Semaine/Week 10 - Oct 12/13

Sat. Oct. 12  -St. Laurent 34 @  Alexander  21  FINAL

Sat. Oct. 12  -Chateauguay 8 @  Lasalle  62  FINAL

Sat. Oct. 12  -St Leonard 34 @  Sun Youth  21  FINAL

Sat. Oct. 12  -St. Lazare 7 @  Sunnybrooke  47  FINAL

Sat. Oct. 12  -St. Hubert 46 @  Greenfield Park 7  FINAL




 

  • gmail_logo-100758589-large
  • Facebook Social Icon
  • Twitter
This site was designed with the
.com
website builder. Create your website today.
Start Now